Výsledková  listina   -   KRKONOŠSKÝ POHÁR
Pořadatel  :          KVZ  Trutnov - 1         reg. č.   08 - 47 - 01
Poř. č. kal :          318
Termín      :          5. června  2004
Místo konání :      střelnice  SSK  Nové  Lesy  u  Dvora Králové
St.č. Příjmení, jméno Org., klub Pi / 14 V.T. 3x r2/Pi55 Celkem Pořadí
1 ČAPEK  Jiří KVZ  Trutnov 1 103   88 191 33.
2 DOSTÁLEK  Adolf KVZ  Vrchlabí 111   86 197 31.
3 KOVALAK  Jaroslav KVZ  Vrchlabí 136 II 115 251 13.
4 BOŠANSKÝ  Kamil KVZ  Vrchlabí 149 M 148 297 II.
5 MERHULÍN  Jiří SSK   N. Lesy 126   83 209 29.
6 POSTUPA  Jiří SKP  Náchod 126   100 226 25.
7 EXNAR  Ladislav KVZ  Dobruška 81   73 154 36.
8 MERTLÍK  Václav KVZ  Dobruška 136 II 123 259 10.
9 MERTLÍK  Jaroslav KVZ  Dobruška 139 II 153 292 III.
10 LIŠKA  Dobroslav KVZ  Vrchlabí 139 II 123 262 8.
11 ŠIMŮNEK  Milan KVZ  Vrchlabí -s 142 I 109 251 14.
12 TAUCHMAN  Zdeněk SBTS  Hostinné 123   120 243 17.
13 HEJNÝ  Václav SBTS  Hostinné 137 II 104 241 20.
14 KUČERA  Jiří KVZ  Vrchlabí 141 I 141 282 IV.
15 NOVÁK  Aleš KVZ  Trutnov 1 140 I 134 274 6.
16 RICHWEIS  František SBTS  Hostinné 135 II 99 234 24.
17 HAAS  Milan KVZ  Trutnov 1 133 III 88 221 27.
18 PASKA  Jiří KVZ  Vrchlabí -s 142 I 155 297 I.
19 VOTOČEK  Milan KVZ  Vrchlabí 134 II 125 259 9.
20 STEHNO  Miroslav  ml. SBTS  Hostinné 140 I 102 242 19.
21 STEHNO  Miroslav  st. SBTS  Hostinné 142 I 110 252 12.
22 ULRICH  Rudolf SSK   N. Lesy 140   104 244 16.
23 JEDLIČKA  Jaromír SKP  Trutnov 118   79 197 32.
24 HYBLER  František SSK   N. Lesy 113   54 167 34.
25 WIRTH  Roman KVZ  Valteřice 107   40 147 37.
26 SAK  Miroslav KVZ  Valteřice 122   92 214 28.
27 HORNÝ  Otto KVZ  Valteřice 90   13 103 40.
28 BALCAR  Milan KVZ  Valteřice 143 I 80 223 26.
29 VOŽENÍLEK  Josef KVZ  Trutnov 1 97   27 124 38.
30 HERÁK  Fridolín KVZ  Trutnov 1 131 III 121 252 11.
31 ŘEZNÍČEK  Jiří KVZ  Vrchlabí -s 129 III 113 242 18.
32 STROUHAL  Boleslav KVZ  Trutnov 1 131 III 73 204 30.
33 BUBEN  Karel KVZ  Trutnov 2 84   81 165 35.
34 KUDRNA  Tomáš KVZ  Trutnov 2 137 III 125 262 7.
35 ČERNÍK  Jan SSK   N. Lesy 138   102 240 21.
36 MIKYSKA  Karel KVZ  Trutnov 2 93   27 120 39.
37 ŠMÍD  Jan KVZ  Trutnov 2 135 II 103 238 22.
38 ELIŠÁK  Milan SSK   N. Lesy 147   129 276 V.
39 CHMELÍK  Petr SSK   N. Lesy 130   120 250 15.
40 DOSTÁLEK  Václav KVZ  Vrchlabí 132 III 104 236 23.
Soutěž  ukončena dne 5.6.2004  ve   13 .05  hodin.
Pavel  Dvořáček Jiří   Čapek
hlavní  rozhodčí ředitel  soutěže,  předseda  KVZ Trutnov 1
1 - 012 2 - 185